Brazilian Copa Gaucho
GE Bage
Full Time
3 - 3
HT 0 - 0    FT 3 - 3
Aimore RS
FT 3-3
HT 1-0
Last 1, GE Bage Win 0, Draw 0, Lose 1, score 0.0 and conceded 1.0 per game
2018/08/27
Brazilian Copa Gaucho
Aimore RS
Aimore RS
GE Bage
GE Bage
-0.5
1
0
L

Opening odds Pre-match odds

info
  • Name: GE Bage vs Aimore RS
  • Date: 2018/10/13
  • Time: 22:00:00
  • Stadium: -

GE Bage vs Aimore RS live score (and video online live stream) starts on 2018/10/13 at 22:00:00 UTC time in Brazilian Copa Gaucho. Here on GE Bage vs Aimore RS live score you can find all GE Bage vs Aimore RS previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

More details:
GE Bage vs Aimore RS H2H
GE Bage vs Aimore RS prediction
GE Bage fixtures
Aimore RS fixtures

AiScore football live score is available as iPhone and iPad app, Android app on Google Play and Windows phone app. You can find us in all stores on different languages as "AiScore". Install AiScore app on and follow GE Bage vs Aimore RS live on your mobile!

Show more
Goals
Penalty
Penalty missed
Own Goal
Corner
Second yellow
Substitution
Injured Substitution
imgalt
imgalt
imgalt